Equipo

Dirección

  • Julia Cancino Rojas – Directora.
  • Juan Carlos Rojas Gallegos – Inspector General
  • Viviana Oyarzo – Inspectora General
  • Romina Gaete Candia – Coordinadora UTP.
  • Jennifer Rios Cabrera – Coordinadora UTP.
  • Bernarda Muñoz – Coordinadora UTP.
  • Mitzi Alejandra Martínez Jorquera – Asesora Pedagógica.
  • Natalia Hernández Alfaro – Convivencia Escolar.
  • Rodrigo Hantelmann – Encargado SEP.

Docentes

  • Bella Muñoz Rebolledo – PRE-Kínder A.
  • Viviana Ossa Huerta – Pre-Kínder B.
  • Mónica González – Kínder A.
  • Muriel Vidal Rivera – Kínder B.
  • Alejandra Vegas – 1° A.
  • Sarita Arroyo Olea – 1° B.
  • Marisol Umanzor Umanzor – 2° A.
  • Gladys Rivera Arancibia – 2° B.
  • Paloma Silva – 3° A.
  • Yanyra Labrin Cohen – 3° B.
  • Camila Saavedra Vallejos – 4° A.
  • Ricardo Cares Taboada – 4° B.
  • Miguel Otárola Opazo – 5° A.
  • Rosa Scarlette Nail Uribe – 5° B.
  • Doris Campos Sáez – 6° A.
  • Marisol Sandoval Castillo – 6° B.
  • Marcia Muñoz Escobar – 7° A.
  • Silvia Maldonado Aravena – 7° B.
  • Alejandro Núñez – 8° A.
  • Yasna Márquez Díaz – 8° B.
  • María Barrera Ponce – Biblioteca.
  • Roberto Toro – Teatro.
  • Génesis Arancibia Mansilla – Música 1° ciclo.
  • Claudia Vergara Gacitúa – Música 2° ciclo.
  • Bastián Pardo – Inglés 1° ciclo.
  • Felipe Maulén Céspedes – Inglés 2° ciclo.
  • Maribel Delgado Berrios – E. Física 1° ciclo.
  • Cedrix Ampuero Hernández – E. Física 2° ciclo.
  • Violeta Palma Galleguillos – Religión.
  • Patricia Guzmán Donoso – Danza.
  • Lina Quilodrán Henríquez – Prof. Volante 1.
  • Rodolfo Rivera Aguilera – Prof. Volante 2.
  • Claudia Núñez Araya – Grupo Diferencial.
  • Ricardo Contreras – Enlace 1° ciclo.
  • Aarón Mella – Enlace 2° ciclo.

PIE

  • Nadia Primus Rodríguez
  • Macarena Huenchumán
  • Susana Céspedes Bedone
  • Mildred Hernández Soto
  • Natalia Urrea Chávez
  • Marcela Urra Ulloa
  • Carolina Corvetto Paniagua
  • Pamela Troy Chavarría – Fonoaudióloga.
  • Lady Hernández – Psicóloga PIE.
  • Alexandra Mason Brunetti – Kinesióloga.
  • Carla Latín – Técnico PIE
  • Francisca Hidalgo – Técnico PIE
  • Mabel González – Coordinadora PIE.

Profesionales y administración

  • Ana Flores – Secretaria Dirección.
  • María Elena Bustamante – Secretaria UTP.
  • Pilar Ibáñez – Secretaria Inspectoría
  • Mónica Ibáñez – Administrativo.
  • Marlene Toro – Administrativo.
  • Verónica Camus – Administrativo.
  • Vicente Gastellu Mujica – Psicólogo 1° ciclo.
  • Pedro Romo – Psicólogo 2° ciclo.
  • Claudia Quintanilla – Trabajadora Social.

Técnico en Párvulos

  • Paula Parraguez Venegas
  • Patricia Villablanca
  • Emilia Silva Jiménez
  • Olga Donoso Barrios

Asistente de Aula

  • Nicole Villegas
  • Elizabeth Nahuelpan
  • María Seguel Álvarez
  • Genésis Gajardo
  • María Eugenia Silva Acevedo
  • Fernanda Pozo
  • Ingrid Campos
  • Loreto Acevedo
  • Patricia León
  • Natalia Torres Ibáñez
  • Cecilia Soto
  • Bernarda Toloza Poblete
  • Massiel Berrios

Auxiliares

  • Carlos Canales
  • Alejandro Órdenes Valdenegro

Compartir en: