Equipo

Dirección

  • Julia Cancino Rojas – Directora.
  • Viviana Oyarzo – Inspectora General
  • Romina Gaete Candia – Coordinadora UTP.
  • Jennifer Rios Cabrera – Coordinadora UTP.
  • Mitzi Alejandra Martínez Jorquera – Asesora Pedagógica.
  • Natalia Hernández Alfaro – Convivencia Escolar.
  • Rodrigo Hantelmann – Encargado SEP.
Nombre Funciones
Mitzi Alejandra Martínez Jorquera Asesora Pedagógica
Julia Cancino Rojas Directora
Viviana Oyarzo Inspectora Gral.
Romina Gaete Candia Coord Utp
Jennifer Rios Cabrera Coord Utp
Natalia Hernandez Alfaro Convivencia Esc
Mabel González Coordinadora Pie
Rodrigo Hantelmann Encargado Sep
Bella Muñoz Rebolledo Docente Pk A
Muriel Vidal Rivera Docente Pkb
Monica Gonzalez Docente K A
Viviana Ossa Huerta Docente Kb
Sarita Arroyo Olea Docente 1°a
Marisol Umanzor Umanzor Docente 1°b
Gladys Rivera Arancibia Docente 2°a
Alejandra Vegas Docente 2°b
Paloma Silva Docente 3°a
Ricardo Cares Taboada Docente 3°b
Camila Saavedra Vallejos Docente 4°a
Yanyra Labrin Cohen Docente 4°b
Bernarda Muñoz Docente 5°a
Alejandro Nuñez Docente 5°b
Miguel Otárola Opazo Docente 6°a
Rosa Scarlette Nail Uribe Docente 6°b
Yasna Marquez Diaz Docente 7°a
Doris Campos Saez Docente 7°b
Marisol Sandoval Castillo Docente 8°a
Silvia Maldonado Aravena Docente 8°b
Marcia Muñoz Escobar Volante
Maria Barrera Ponce Biblioteca
Roberto Toro Teatro
Genesis Arancibia Mansilla Musica 1 Ciclo
Claudia Vergara Gacitua Musica 2 Ciclo
Camila Aviles Ingles
Felipe Maulén Cespedes Ingles
Maribel Delgado Berrios E. Fisica
Cedrix Ampuero Hernandez E. Fisica
Violeta Palma Galleguillos Religión
Patricia Guzman Donoso Danza
Lina Quilodrán Henriquez Prof Volante 1
Ricardo Contreras Enlace 1 Ciclo
Claudia Núñez Araya PIE
Nadia Primus Rodriguez PIE
Belen Quintana Freire PIE
Macarena Miranda Maldonado PIE
Susana Céspedes Bedone PIE
Dania Adad Luna PIE
Natalia Urrea Chavez PIE
Laura Contreras Diaz PIE
Carolina Corvetto Paniagua PIE
Pamela Troy Chavarría Fonoaudióloga PIE
Lady Hernández Psicóloga PIE
Alexandra Mason Brunetti Kinesióloga PIE
Carla Latín Asistente Tecnico PIE
Francisca Hidalgo Asistente Tecnico PIE
Ana Flores Secretaria Dirección
Ma Elena Bustamante Secretaria Utp
Pilar Ibáñez Secretaria Insp.
Mónica Ibáñez Administrativo
Marlene Toro Administrativo
Verónica Camus Administrativo
Vicente Gastellu Mujica Psicólogo 1 Ciclo
Pedro Romo Pontiguia Psicólogo 2 Ciclo
Claudia Quintanilla Trabajadora Social
Paula Parraguez Venegas Técnico En Párvulo
Patricia Villablanca Técnico En Párvulo
Emilia Silva Jimenez Técnico En Párvulo
Olga Donoso Barrios Técnica En Párvulo
Nicole Villegas Asistente De Aula
Elizabeth Nahuelpan Asistente De Aula
María Seguel Alvarez Asistente De Aula
Genésis Gajardo Asistente De Aula
Ma Eugenia Silva Acevedo Asistente De Aula
Fernanda Pozo Asistente De Aula
Ingrid Campos Asistente De Aula
Loreto Acevedo Asistente De Aula
Patricia León Asistente De Aula
Natalia Torres Ibañez Asistente De Aula
Cecilia Soto Asistente De Aula
Bernarda Toloza Poblete Asistente De Aula
Massiel Berrios Asistente De Aula
Paulina Ramirez Farías Asistente De Aula
Carlos Canales Auxiliar
Matias Gutierrez Asistente De La Educación
Aaron Mella Asistente De La Educación
Jemima Elizabeth Roja Valenzuela Manipuladora De Alimento
Scarlett Oñate Tudela Manipuladora De Alimento
Isabel Hermosilla Maureira Manipuladora De Alimento
Erna Velenzuela Almarza Manipuladora De Alimento
Pamela Montecino Manipuladora De Alimento
Elena Vasquez Cordova Aseo
Karina Delgado Quilaqueo Aseo
Carlos Rodriguez Garrido Aseo
Paola Monsalve Canales Aseo
Joselyn Espinoza Cabrera Aseo

Compartir en: